Program sprzątania 2017

PROGRAM SPRZĄTANIA W BIENIEWIE 2017

LUTY
04.02.2017 Wiktoria Zabielska Irena Lipka Rodzice Dzieci
Przygotowujące się do I Komunii św.
11.02.2017 Bożena Sikora, Katarzyna Śreniawska
18.02.2017 Dagmara Maciejewska, Teresa Kois
25.02.2017 Sylwia Piórek, Ewa Dąbrowska
MARZEC
04.03.2017 Maria Kuligowska Elżbieta Kowalczyk
11.03.2017 Iwona Zdybel Zofia Maślanka
18.03.2017 Zofia Czuk, Sylwia Ciszewska
25.03.2017 Iwona Lisowska Justyna Rutkowska
KWIECIEŃ
01.04.2017 Teresa Magdalena Kowalczyk
08.04.2017 Beata Buszowiecka Anna Gużyńska
12.04.2017 Rodzice Bierzmowanych
22.04.2017 Dorota Ossowska Małgorzata Duda
29.04.2017 Barbara Kobus Agnieszka Mroczkowska
MAJ
06.05.2017 Sylwia Grochowska Barbara Skrzypiec
13.05.2017 Anna Szerszeń Ewa Kowalczyk
20.05.2017 Rodzice Dzieci Pierwszokomunijnych
27.05.2017 Rodzice Dzieci Rocznicowych
CZERWIEC
03.06.2017 Maria, Elżbieta Lipka
10.06.2017 Teresa Rutkowska, Magdalena Beczak
14.06.2017 Iwona Radzińska, Urszula Hajduczenia
24.07.2016 Łosko Maliszewska
LIPIEC
01.07.2017 Urszula Godzieba Grażyna Mongiało
08.07.2017 Zofia Kazimierz Sokół
15.07.2017 Regina Kułakowska Marta Gołąb
21.07.2017 Halina Anna Maciejewscy Małgorzata Maciążek Anna
Błażejewicz Zofia Pawelec Kinga Kolendo
28.07.2017 Barbara Sałka Zofia Rafalik

SIERPIEŃ
05.08.2017 Joanna Kałamarska
12.08.2017 Urszula Wysocka Marianna Sikora
19.08.2017 Jolanta Walczak Zdzisław Goliaszewski
26.08.2017 Bożena Koźlik Józefa Dąbrowska
WRZESIEŃ
02.09.2017 Marianna Monika Ewa Maciążek
09.09.2017 Beata Osowska Małgorzata Miściur
16.09.2017 Halina Szczepan Kowalscy, Dorota Ambroziak
23.09.2017 Danuta Juzwowicz Joanna Karasiewicz
30.09.2017 Izabela Chroma Agnieszka Pilecka
PAŹDZIERNIK
07.10.2017 Iwona Giedrys Ewa Kic
14.10.2017 Sylwia Maczukin Magda Slużyńska-Żukowska
21.10.2017 Renata Godzieba Ewa Samsel
28.10.2017 Barbara, Kornelia Wydrzyńska
LISTOPAD
04.11.2017 Edyta Małachowska Iwona Grzegorczyk
11.11.2017 Wiesława Joanna Szczepańczyk
18.11.2017 Teresa Dyniakowska, Bożena Mróz
25.11.2017 Sylwia Osowska Marta Kowalska
GRUDZIEŃ
02.12.2017 Alicja Dąbrowska Magdalena Domańska
09.12.2017 Małgorzata Grochal Wioleta Giedrys
16.12.2017 Bożena Sikora Ewa Bocheńska, Jadwiga Siedlecka
23.12.2017 Rodzice Dzieci Pierwszokomunijnych
30.01.2017 Agnieszka Koźlik Krystyna Smok
STYCZEŃ
05.01.2018 Joanna Michalik Maria Gołota
12.01.2018 Anetta Głębocka Jolanta Danuta Gołębiewska
19.01.2018 Krystyna Jaworska Anna Dąbrowska
26.01.2018 Sylwia Piórek, Ewa Dąbrowska