Program sprzątania 2018

PROGRAM SPRZĄTANIA W BIENIEWIE 2018

LUTY
03.02.2018 Rodzice Dzieci Przygotowujące się do I Komunii św.
10.02.2018 Wiktoria Zabielska Irena Lipka,
17.02.2018 Dagmara Maciejewska, Katarzyna Śreniawska
24.02.2018 Joanna Michalik, Krystyna Jaworska, Anna Dąbrowska
MARZEC
03.03.2018 Maria Kuligowska Elżbieta Kowalczyk
10.03.2018 Iwona Zdybel Zofia Maślanka
17.03.2018 Barbara Kobus Agnieszka Mroczkowska
24.03.2018 Jolanta Walczak Zdzisław Goliaszewski
28.03.2018 Rodzice Bierzmowanych
KWIECIEŃ
07.04.2018 Halina Anna Maciejewscy
14.04.2018 Beata Buszowiecka Anna Gużyńska
21.04.2018 Dorota Ossowska Małgorzata Duda
28.04.2018 Zofia Czuk, Sylwia Ciszewska
MAJ
05.05.2017 Sylwia Grochowska Barbara Skrzypiec
12.05.2018 Małgorzata Maciążek Anna Błażejewicz
19.05.2018 Rodzice Dzieci Pierwszokomunijnych
26.05.2018 Rodzice Dzieci Rocznicowych
30.05.2018, Iwona Radzińska, Urszula Hajduczenia
CZERWIEC
09.06.2018 Teresa Rutkowska, Magdalena Beczak
16.06.2018 Elżbieta Lipka Maria Lipka
23.06.2018 Anna Łosko Anna Maliszewska
30.06.2018 Urszula Godzieba Grażyna Mongiało
LIPIEC
07.07.2018 Zofia Kazimierz Sokół
14.07.2018 Regina Kułakowska Marta Gołąb
21.07.2018 Teresa Magdalena Kowalczyk Anna Szerszeń Ewa
Kowalczyk Bożena Koźlik Józefa Dąbrowska
28.07.2018 Barbara Sałka Zofia Rafalik
SIERPIEŃ
04.08.2018 Joanna Kałamarska
11.08.2018 Urszula Wysocka Marianna Sikora

18.08.2018 Joanna Michalik Maria Gołota
25.08.2018 Zofia Pawelec Kinga Kolendo
WRZESIEŃ
01.09.2018 Marianna Monika Ewa Maciążek
08.09.2018 Beata Osowska Małgorzata Miściur
15.09.2018 Halina Szczepan Kowalscy, Sylwia Maczukin
22.09.2018 Danuta Juzwowicz Joanna Karasiewicz
29.09.2018 Renata Orzeł Agnieszka Pilecka
PAŹDZIERNIK
06.10.2018 Teresa Kois Ewa Kic
13.10.2018 Edyta Małachowska Iwona Grzegorczyk
20.10.2018 Renata Godzieba Ewa Samsel
27.10.2018 Barbara, Kornelia Wydrzyńska
LISTOPAD
03.11.2018 Rodzice i kandydaci do Bierzmowania
10.11.2018 Wiesława Joanna Szczepańczyk
17.11.2018 Teresa Dyniakowska, Bożena Mróz
24.11.2018 Sylwia Osowska Marta Kowalska
GRUDZIEŃ
01.12.2018 Alicja Dąbrowska Magdalena Domańska
08.12.2018 Małgorzata Grochal Wioleta Giedrys
15.12.2018 Anetta Jolanta Głębockie
22.12.2018 Bożena Sikora Ewa Bocheńska, Jadwiga Siedlecka
Agnieszka Koźlik Krystyna Smok, Danuta Gołębiewska Sylwia
Piórek, Ewa Dąbrowska
29.12.2018 Wiktoria Zabielska Irena Lipka,
STYCZEŃ
05.01.2019 Krystyna Jaworska Anna Dąbrowska
12.01.2019 Teresa Dyniakowska, Bożena Mróz
19.01.2019 Dagmara Maciejewska, Katarzyna Śreniawska
26.01.2019 Maria Kuligowska Elżbieta Kowalczyk
LUTY
01.02.2019 Iwona Zdybel Zofia Maślanka
09.02.2019 Rodzice Dzieci Przygotowujące się do I Komunii św.
w roku 2020

PROGRAM SPRZĄTANIA W PIOTRASZEWIE 2018

LUTY
10.02.2018 Elżbieta Ochocka Mirosława Wrześniewska
17.02.2018 Ewa Sienkiewicz, Katarzyna Lubańska
24.02.2018 Anna Mroczkowska Barbara Sieklucka
MARZEC
03.03.2018 Beata Graczyk Daria Graczyk
10.03.2018 Krystyna Werner Anna Wychódzka
17.03.2018 Zofia Mitkowska Łucja Kudosz
24.03.2018 Teresa Maczukin, Dominika Piórek
28.03.2018 Rodzice Bierzmowanych
KWIECIEŃ
07.04.2018 Halina Graczyk Dorota Affek, Paulina Wysocka
14..04.2018 Elżbieta Jacewicz Dorota Soćko
21.04.2017 Aneta Wrześniewska, Justyna Szczurowska Anna
Łakomiak
28.04.2018 Marzena Paudyna, Jolanta Bryżys
MAJ
05.05.2018 Teresa Wysocka Dorota Pieślak
12.05.2018 Danuta Gołąb Stefania Mroczkowska
19.05.2018 Barbara Pryszlak, Marta Jacewicz
26.05.2018 Rodzice Dzieci Rocznicowych
30.05.2018 Teresa Celina Grzesiak Małgorzata Krawczyk
CZERWIEC
09.06.2018 Anna Sienkiewicz Magdalena Sienkiewicz
16.06.2018 Anna Zalewska Irena Szydłowska
23.06.2018 Beata Irena Niemczynowicz
30.06.2018 Ewa Wyszomierska, Agnieszka Paudyna
LIPIEC
07.07.2018 Dorota Wiśniewska Martyna Sienkiewicz
14.07.2018 Teresa Brzozowska, Halina Kornas
21.07.2018 Justyna Godzieba Ewa Piwowarek
28.07.2018 Dorota Wal, Sylwia Wal – Mięszała
SIERPIEŃ
04.08.2018 Agnieszka Pukownik, Wioletta Paudyna
11.08.2018 Monika, Magdalena, Małgorzata Hanusz
18.08.2018 Lucyna Marzena Góralewscy
23.08.2018 Alina Tunkiel Urszula Wiśniewska Elżbieta Chomej
Jadwiga Brzozowska Wiesława Bogdanowicz Danuta Wiechowska

WRZESIEŃ
01.09.2018 Julita Hanusz Teresa Wysocka (Mawry)
08.09.2018 Sylwia Koziara Krystyna Baranowska
15.09.2018 Elżbieta Helms Małgorzata Bryżys
22.09.2018 Halina Dorota Mięszała
29.09.2018 Teresa Filipowicz Ewelina Męszała
PAŹDZIERNIK
06.10.2018 Alicja Paudyna, Agnieszka, Wanda Badurowicz,
13.10.2018 Katarzyna Paudyna, Ewa Walendziak
20.10.2018 Sylwia Chomej Anna Wiśniewska
27.10.2018 Ewelina Bartnikowska Elżbieta Sienkiewicz, Magda
Kaczorek
LISTOPAD
03.11.2018 Iwona Wychódzka, Justyna Mroczkowska
10.11.2018 Małgorzata Łańko Zdzisława Syguła
17.11.2018 Halina Gołąb Krystyna Bryżys
24.11.2018 Justyna Malinowska Dorota Brzozowska
GRUDZIEŃ
01.12.2018 Maria Góralewska, Agnieszka Góralewska,
08.12.2018 Bożena Skrętkowska, Monika Jowdiuk
15.12.2018 Eliza Ambroziak Maria Patrycja Cierepskskie
22.12.2017, Marta Matłoch Elżbieta Marmurowska, Urszula
Wiśniewska (z d. Marmurowska) Maria Ziółkowska Bożena
Paudyna, Renata Gołąb Agnieszka Gut
29.12.2017 Katarzyna Tomaszewska Irena Kudosz
STYCZEŃ
05.01.2019 Katarzyna Marmurowska Zofia Orzeł
12.01.2019 Marlena Edyta Ochockie, Paulina Wiśniewska
19.01.2019 Sabina Burcon Ewa Zalewska
26.01.2019 Lilla Romańska Grażyna Borys
LUTY
01.02.2019 Mariola Pukownik Monika Gidzgier
09.02.2019 Rodzice Dzieci Przygotowujące się do I Komunii
Świętej w 2020 roku
16.02.2019 Ewa Kromplewska Małgorzata Wyszomierska